25
MAR
SAT
BAR
TERRACE
    30
    MAR
    THU
    01
    APR
    SAT
    DISCO
    TRUST
    BAR
    TERRACE
      06
      APR
      THU
      07
      APR
      FRI
      GREEN RAY * LUX CURATED BY MOTOR CITY DRUM ENSEMBLE
      BAR
      TERRACE
        08
        APR
        SAT
        13
        APR
        THU
        DISCO
        BAR
        TERRACE
          14
          APR
          FRI
          BAR
          HARD ASS SESSIONS
            TERRACE
              15
              APR
              SAT
              BAR
              • YEN SUNG & ANDRÉ CASCAIS
              TERRACE
                20
                APR
                THU
                DISCO
                NOITE ILIAN TAPE
                TERRACE
                  21
                  APR
                  FRI
                  BAR
                  TRASTE
                  • TIAGO CONVIDA LOVEFINGERS
                  TERRACE
                    22
                    APR
                    SAT
                    TERRACE
                      24
                      APR
                      MON
                      DISCO
                      SELECTORS PRESENTS
                      • YOUNG MARCO
                      • LENA WILLIKENS
                      BAR
                      • MVRIA
                      TERRACE
                        27
                        APR
                        THU
                        RÁDIO QUÂNTICA #2
                        DISCO
                        • VOLVOX
                        • VIOLET b2b SONJA b2b CAROLINE LETHÔ
                        BAR
                        • PEDRO PAULOS
                        • SLUG BEETLE
                        TERRACE
                          28
                          APR
                          FRI
                          GREEN RAY * LUX CURATED BY TIGA
                          DISCO
                          BAR
                          • MULTI CULTI: THOMAS VON PARTY & DREEMS
                          TERRACE
                            29
                            APR
                            SAT
                            BAR
                            TERRACE
                              30
                              APR
                              SUN
                              DISCO
                              FESTA ENCERRAMENTO BoCA
                              BAR
                              • AWESOME TAPES FROM AFRICA
                              • TIAGO
                              TERRACE
                                28
                                JUL
                                FRI
                                GREEN RAY * LUX CURATED BY THE BLACK MADONNA
                                DISCO
                                  BAR
                                    TERRACE
                                      2016
                                      14 YEARS OF SONICULTURE 2MANYDJS 2PEKES (DZC) ACORDE ALEX FROM QUEENS ALEX UNDER ANCIENT METHODS ANDREW WEATHERALL ANJA SCHNEIDER ANSWER CODE REQUEST | LIVE ANTHONY PARASOLE APART | live ASA MOTO ASOK ATA ATA KAK AUTARKIC (live) AXEL BOMAN BAIKAL BAIKAL BARAC BARNT BASIC SOUL UNIT BATUCADEIRAS SEM CONVERSA BEN KLOCK BEN UFO BENJAMIN DAMAGE BICEP BJARKI | live BORIS BRANKO C.R.E.A.M. C.R.E.A.M. | DJ GLUE convida BOK BOK CAPITÃO FAUSTO 1 CAPITÃO FAUSTO 2 CARL CRAIG CAROLINE LETHÔ CASSY CELESTE/MARIPOSA CHIDA CHIMA HIRO CHLOÉ CLÁUDIA GUERREIRO (LINDA MARTINI) CRAIG RICHARDS CVLT DA CHICK b2b XINOBI DANIEL AVERY DANIEL AVERY DARKSUNN DASHA RUSH DAVID AUGUST DEAD COMBO DJS DEALY DERRICK CARTER DETROIT SWINDLE (live) DEXTER & DJ KHABAL DEXTER & SHCURO DIANA OLIVEIRA DISCODROMO DISCOTEXAS GANG DIXON DJ AL DJ FUNK DJ GLUE convida DJ CRAZE DJ GLUE convida DWARF DJ GLUE convida HOLLY HOOD DJ GLUE convida JAMZ SUPERNOVA DJ GLUE convida JARREAU VANDAL DJ GLUE convida NERVE DJ GLUE convida TROPKILLAZ DJ HARVEY DJ LILOCOX & DJ MABOKU DJ MARFOX DJ NATURE DJ NIGGA FOX DJ NOBU DJ PROGRESSIVU DJ QU DJ RIDE DJ RIOT DJ SOTOFETT (6-hour set) DJ SPRINKLES DJ TARGET DJ TENNIS DJ VIBE DJ WINDOWS 98 (WIN BUTLER of ARCADE FIRE) DJUMBAI DJAZZ DOC DANEEKA DOMINGOS NO LUX DON WILLIAMS DONATO DOZZY + TIN MAN DR. RUBINSTEIN DVS1 D\'JULZ EARL JEFFERS EDND EDND | LIVE EFDEMIN ELI VERVEINE ELITE ATHLETE ELLEN ALLIEN EMAUZ ERIC DUNCAN EROL ALKAN ETAPP KYLE EVIL RAMOS & THE BARBARIANS EXTRAWELT FATIMA YAMAHA (live) FEELS LIKE HOME w/ LIL TONY & RUI VARGAS FLOATING POINTS FLOORPLAN FOUR TET FRANKEY & SANDRINO | live & dj set FUNCTION FUNCTION (dj set) FUNKINEVEN GHETTO GHOST WAVVVES | live GILB\'R GONCALO GPU PANIC GREEN RAY*16 | LUX CURATED BY DANIEL AVERY GUNNAR HASLAM GUSTA-VO GUY GERBER HARD ASS SESSIONS HELENA HAUFF HELENA HAUFF HENRIK SCHWARZ | live HITO HOLLY HONEY DIJON HONEY SOUNDSYSTEM (JOSH CHEON & BÉZIER) HUNEE INTERGALACTIC GARY INÊS DUARTE ISOLÉE (live) IVAN SMAGGHE JACKMASTER JAMES RUSKIN JASPER JAMES JEJUNO | LIVE JENNIFER CARDINI JEREMY UNDERGROUND JOB JOBSE JOEY ANDERSON JOHN TALABOT JULIETTA JUNIOR BOYS JUS-ED KARLON (dj set) KERRI CHANDLER KIM ANN FOXMAN KINK | live KKING KONG KKING KONG KOBOSIL KORELESS | live L-VIS 1990 LABAREDA: LAPIEN (live) LAURENT GARNIER LAYLA LEGOWELT | live LEON VYNEHALL LEVON VINCENT LEWIS FAUTZI LIEBEN LINE OF TWO LORENZ RHODE (live) LOVEFINGERS LOVING THE ALIEN LUCY MAFALDA MAKAM MANO LE TOUGH MANO LE TOUGH MANU MANYCURE MARC PIÑOL MARCEL DETTMANN MARCEL FENGLER MARGARET DYGAS MARGINAL MEN MARVIN & GUY MASSIMILIANO PAGLIARA MATIAS AGUAYO MATRIXXMAN MATTHIAS TANZMANN MAUNO KOIVISTO MAURICE FULTON MICHAEL MAYER MIDLAND MIDNIGHT MILTON BRADLEY MIND AGAINST MIND SAFARI | live MOLLY MORGAN HAMMER MOSCOMAN MOULLINEX b2b XINOBI MR. G (live) MVRIA NITRONIOUS NOITE CELESTE/MARIPOSA DISCOS NOITE MDR NONAMES from FOREIGN BEGGARS NUNO BERNARDINO OMAR S OS PONTOS NEGROS PARAMIDA PAUS - AFTER PARTY \'MITRA\' PEGA MONSTRO PEIXE : AVIÃO | concerto PENDER STREET STEPPERS PETRE INSPIRESCU PIONAL PLDN POST SCRIPTUM (live) PRINS THOMAS PROGRESSIVU RAMBOIAGE convida PABLO VALENTINO RASTRONAUT REBOLLEDO RED AXES RED GREG RELAXED MUSCLE (JARVIS COCKER + JASON BUCKLE) RICHIE HAWTIN RON MORELLI RØDHÅD S T A R D U S T B A L L S SAM THE KID x MR. MUTE SASSY J SERGE SETH TROXLER SHANTI CELESTE SHCURO SHERI VARI SHIFTED - APPROPRIATION STORIES TOUR SHXCXCHCXSH SLIMCUTZ SMUGGLA SOICHI TERADA (live) SOLAR SONJA SONJA SONJA MOONEAR SPEEDY J STEFFI (LIVE) STEREOSSAURO SWITCHST(D)ANCE SWITCHST(D)ANCE CONVIDA THOMAS VON PARTY SWITCHST(D)ANCE convida SWITCHST(D)ANCE convida ACID ARAB (live) SWITCHST(D)ANCE convida PETAR DUNDOV TALK PANEL: Tendências Feministas e Queer com João Manuel de Oliveira, Shahd Wadi e João Moço TERZI THE 2 BEARS THE DRIFTER THE FIELD (live) THE LEGENDARY TIGERMAN DJ THE MARTINEZ BROTHERS THROES + THE SHINE present WANGA THUG UNICORN TONY HUMPHRIES TRIKK & RUI VARGAS VATICAN SHADOW (live) VIOLET VOISKI VOLTE-FACE X-ACTO YEN SUNG YEN SUNG convida DJ BIG YEN SUNG convida DJ KWAN YOU CAN\'T WIN, CHARLIE BROWN YOUNG MARCO ZADIG ZENKER BROTHERS ZOMBIES IN MIAMI ZÉ PEDRO ZÉ PEDRO MOURA ZÉ SALVADOR tINI ÂME (KRISTIAN BEYER)
                                      MORE

                                      NEWSLETTER

                                      close

                                      SUBSCRIBE

                                      LuxFrágil
                                      AV. INFANTE D. HENRIQUE, ARMAZÉM A
                                      CAIS DA PEDRA A STA. APOLÓNIA
                                      PT-1950-376 LISBOA
                                      T +351 21 882 08 90
                                      F +351 21 882 08 99
                                      LUX@LUXFRAGIL.COM